Record Details, Nationals 18U, 2011 (Ontario Nationals Baseball Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition32101514202032652301840
Regular Season3117122189151633023153720152212166
Overall3419132204165835026414222182230206
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
18U Pro Swing Monarchs1010141900000010101419
Bullet Proof Baseball110082000000110082
Canadian Thunderbirds4211211600000042112116
Cincy Future Stars 18U110052000000110052
Erie Community College 00000020203262020326
GRB Rays Coe101059000000101059
Indiana Chargers 17U Orange1010101300000010101013
Indiana Chargers 18U101013000000101013
Kentucky Kinects10108110000001010811
Michigan Elite Gold101007000000101007
Michigan Sports Academy 18U11001840000001100184
Nashville RBI Vipers11001110000001100111
OIBA Prospects 4220252122009464203425
Ontario Athletics11001140000001100114
Ontario Cardinals 2200158211012643102714
Ontario Prospects110075000000110075
Ontario Prospects Black 5410151120202574301716
Ontario Prospects Red 5221252100000052212521
South Side Thunder110051000000110051
Windsor Selects 101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Can Baseball HOF1283154392200941410316343
Dixie Heights High School3210241300000032102413
Erie Community College00000020203262020326
Frank Eck Stadium(Notre Dame University)101013000000101013
Goshen College20205160000002020516
Guelph LPP #15221272000000052212720
Guelph LPP #2110075000000110075
Guelph LPP #3110082000000110082
Hermitage Park00000031201393120139
McMillan Park5320454100000053204541
Mishawaka Varsity/JV Stadium110052000000110052
Sportsplex #5000000101012101012
Thomas More College1010101300000010101013
University of Cincinnati11001840000001100184
Windsor101007000000101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ontario Nationals Baseball Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ontario Nationals Baseball Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ontario Nationals Baseball Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ontarionationals.com on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 9:39 PM